Coupes
Publicité
Classement à domicile - National 2 Groupe A - Saison 2017/2018
Géneral A domicile A l'exterieur Attaque Defense

 EquipePtsJourVictNulDefBpBcDiff
1Marignane Gignac93300624
2Bergerac32101211
3Toulon73210422
4Hyères42110211
5Colomiers4311123-1
6Grasse53120312
7Stade Bordelais43111431
8Monaco B63201422
9Nice B42110211
10Marseille B63201321
11Martigues22020220
12Sète43111110
13Fréjus St Raphaël32101413
14Tarbes1201123-1
15Stade Montois0200205-5
16Paulhan Pezenas0200203-3