Coupes
Publicité
Classement à l'exterieur - National 2 Groupe B - Saison 2017/2018
Géneral A domicile A l'exterieur Attaque Defense

 EquipePtsJourVictNulDefBpBcDiff
1Lyon B31100303
2Andrezieux62200422
3St-Louis-Neuweg42110211
4Epinal32101660
5Villefranche3310267-1
6Jura Sud63201651
7Schiltigheim22020440
8Annecy32101321
9Saint-Priest33102633
10Belfort63201743
11Paris-S.G. B0300325-3
12Le Puy 4343111330
13Montceau33102330
14Chasselay42110312
15Yzeure 031301224-2
16Raon L'Etape0300317-6