Coupes
Publicité
Classement à domicile - National 2 Groupe D - Saison 2017/2018
Géneral A domicile A l'exterieur Attaque Defense

 EquipePtsJourVictNulDefBpBcDiff
1Le Mans62200523
2Romorantin73210927
3Saint-Malo93300404
4Lorient B63201422
5Chartres42110321
6Stade Briochin32101440
7Le Havre B73210422
8Boulogne-Billancou33102541
9Limoges33030440
10Vitré43111862
11St-Pryvé-St-Hilair32101523
12Stade Rennais B1201112-1
13Mantois 782302125-3
14Granville32101110
15Fontenay1201145-1
16Trelissac1201123-1